Office Hours: Spring 2014

Alexander Craft, Renee by appt
Arizzi, Erin
Balthrop, Bill by appt
Behrenshausen, Bryan Tue & Thu 11-12pm
Blair, Carole Tue 11-12:15pm
Brown, Alison Fri 11-12pm
Burgchardt, Lucy Mon 10:30-11:30am
Thu 1-2pm
Cante, Richard by appt
Chavez, Brittany Wed 2-3pm
Coen, Dana Mon Wed 1-4pm
Cronin, Jennifer by appt
Dahlie, Chris
Dauber, Cori by appt
Davis, Andrew Mon Wed 11-12pm
Davis, Jade Tue 11:30-12:15am
Dawisha, Nadia by appt
Dempsey, Sarah Tue 3:30-5:30pm
DeSoto, Dana by appt
Domenico, Mary
Dorazio, Justin Fri 1-2pm
Eshraghi, Ali
Fallah, Amy
Ferguson, Paul by appt
Fifield, Jessica by appt
Foland, Jonathan Tue 10:30-11:30am
Thu 2-3pm
Franz, Maggie
Garlock, Marie Wed 10-11am
Grossberg, Lawrence by appt
Grumet, Madeleine
Hardin, Carolyn
Hillis, Kenneth by appt
Hondros, Kristin Mon Wed 11-12:50pm
Jenkins, Andrew
Jenne, George Mon Tue
11:30-12:30pm
Kindem, Gorham (Hap) Tue Thu 11:30-12:30pm
Lerner, Shannon by appt
Litwack, Evan Thu 2-4pm
Lundberg, Christian
Lyszak, Brett
Matheson, Calum Thu 2-3pm
May, Steve Tue Thu 12:30-1:30pm
McDonald, Robert
McVey, Alex
Megel, Joseph
Melton, Elizabeth
Monahan, Torin M 5-6pm
Morgan, Wendy by appt
Mumby, Dennis Mon Wed 12-1pm
Murphy, Ian Thu 2-3pm
Myers, Scott Wed 4-6pm
Na, Ali Mon 9-11am
Neigher, Stephen by appt
Nishimura, Keiko Mon Wed 9:30-10:30am
O’Grady, Julia Mon Wed 11:30-12:30pm
Onofrio, Daniella
Palm, Michael Tue Thu 3-3:30pm
Parker, Patricia
Perucci, Tony Mon 2:15-3:15pm
Pollock, Della by appt
Powell, Kashif Tue 1-2pm
Rankus, Ed Mon 3-5pm
Rich, Jessica Wed 12-2pm
Robinson, Mark
Rosenfeld, Lawrence Mon Tue by appt
Rottinghaus, Adam Mon 10:30-1pm
Rudinsky, Joyce by appt
Ryan, Susan Fri 11:30-1:30pm
Rysavy, Wayne Tue 9:30-10:30am
Scheer, George
Schlobohm, Allison Wed 12-1pm
Shaka, Angeline Mon Wed 1-2pm
Greenlaw 325
Sharma, Sarah
Shaukat, Usman Mon 12:30-1:30pm
Silva, Kumi by appt
Sorensen, Eric Mon 10-11am
Spielman, Douglas Wed 3-4pm
Talenti, Francesca by appt
Taylor, Nathan Tue 9:30-10:30am
Thimsen, Freya Mon Wed 12-1pm
Thomas, Neal Mon Wed 2-3pm
Towns, Armond Mon Wed Fri 3-4pm
Travers, Alexis
Waltman, Michael by appt
Watts, Eric
Woods, Heather Wed 3-5pm
Young, Bryanne Mon 11-12
Fri by appt
Zemlicka, Kurt Tue 12:30-1:45pm