Office Hours: Fall 2016

Communication Faculty Hours Office
Acosta, Michael:  By Appointment ONLY  Swain 202
Alexander Craft, Renee  {On Leave: Fall & Spring}  Bingham 215
Balthrop, Bill:  By Appointment ONLY  Bingham 206
Blair, Carole:  By Appointment ONLY  Bingham 211
Brown, Bill:  By Appointment ONLY  Bingham 109
Cante, Richard:  By Appointment ONLY  Bingham 201-A
Coen, Dana:  By Appointment ONLY  Swain 204
Craft, Howard: Mon. 12-2:30 pm & By Appt.  Bingham 205
Dasal, Josh: Mon./Wed. 3-5 pm  Bingham 314-A
Dauber, Cori:  By Appointment ONLY  Swain 203
Dempsey, Sarah: Tue./Thur. 11 am – Noon & By Appt.  Bingham 315
Ferguson, Paul:  By Appointment ONLY  Bingham 312
Grossberg, Lawrence: Tue. 12-3 pm & Wed. Appt ONLY  Bingham 209
Hamilton, Rob: By Appointment ONLY  Swain 103-A
Haslett, Julia:  By Appointment ONLY  Swain 205
Hondros, Kristin:  By Appointment ONLY  Swain 207
Lundberg, Christian  {On Leave: Fall}  Bingham 112
May, Steve: Tue./Thur. 10-11 am & By Appt.  Bingham 201-B
Megel, Joseph: Mon. 11 am – 1 pm / Wed. 3:30-5:30 pm  Swain 106
Monahan, Torin:  By Appointment ONLY  Bingham 308
Mumby, Dennis: Tues./Thur. 9:30-10:30 am  Bingham 210
Neigher, Stephen:  By Appointment ONLY  Swain 209
Palm, Michael: Thurs. 5-6 pm & By Appt.  Bingham 201-C
Parker, Patricia: Tue. 12:30-2:30 pm  Bingham 116
Perucci, Tony: Wed. Appt. ONLY  Bingham 214
Pollock, Della:  By Appointment ONLY  Bingham 212
Rankus, Ed  {On Leave: Fall 2016}  Bingham 201
Robinson, Mark: Mon./Wed. 9:05-10:05 am & By Appt.  Swain 211-A
Rudinsky, Joyce:  By Appointment ONLY  Bingham 110
Silva, Kumi:  By Appointment ONLY  Bingham 310
Striley, Katie: Thur. 2-3:30 pm & By Appt.  Bingham 111
Thomas, Neal:  By Appointment ONLY  Bingham 314
Waltman, Michael: Tue. 11 am – 1 pm & By Appt.  Bingham 311
Watts, Eric: Tue. 12:30-1:45 pm  Bingham 313
Communication Graduate Students Office
Brennan Moran, Emily: Fri. 10:00 am – Noon  Bingham 303
Brownlow, Ryan: Wed. 1:30-2:30 pm & By Appt.  Bingham 303
Burgchardt, Lucy: By Appointment ONLY  Bingham 303
Castro, Nicole: Mon. 1:30-2:30 pm / Tue. 4-5 pm  Bingham 303
Clancy, Benjamin  Bingham 303
Dahlie, Chris  Bingham 303
Dilliplane, Daniel: Mon. 11:15 am – 1:15 pm  Bingham 303
Dorazio, Justin  Swain 101-A
Edwards, Alicia  Bingham 303
Eszenyi, Marie: Wed. 12-1 pm  Bingham 303
Ewing, Jack  Bingham 303
Fallah, Amy  Bingham 303
Faulkner, Blake: Fri. 9-11 am  Bingham 303
Foland, Jonathan: Wed. 9-10 am & By Appt.  Bingham 303
Franz, Maggie: Mon./Wed. 11:30 am – 12:30 pm  Bingham 303
Garlock, Marie: Wed. 9-11 am & By Appt. Swain, 1st floor office
Hammond, Eileen: Fri. 1:10-2:10 pm  Bingham 303
Inserra, Lisa  Bingham 303
Jenkins, Andrew: Wed. 11:00 am – 1:00 pm  Bingham 303
Jiang, Jing: Tue. 10-11 am  Bingham 303
Kelly, Sonny: Thur. 2:30-3:30 pm  Bingham 303
Kimathi, Meli: Mon./Wed. 1-2 pm  Bingham 303
Litwack, Evan: Wed. 11:15 am – 1:15 pm  Bingham 303
Mattheis, Ashley: Wed. 1:30-2:30 pm & By Appt.  Bingham 303
McVey, Alex: Tue. 9:30-10:30 am  Bingham 303
Melton, Elizabeth: Tue 9:30-10:30 am & By Appt.  Bingham 303
Misra, Smita: Wed. 10:00 am – Noon  Bingham 303
Na, Ali  Bingham 303
Nishimura, Keiko:  By Appointment ONLY  Bingham 303
Parker, Zachary: Tues./Thur. 2:00-3;30 pm  Bingham 303
Ryan, Susan: Monday @ Noon  Bingham 303
Scalzetti, Josh: Thur. 10-11 am & Fri. 1:30-2:30 pm  Bingham 303
Sorensen, Eric  Bingham 303
Spiegel, Max: Tue./Thur. 9:20-10:20 am & By Appt.  Bingham 303
Spielman, Douglas  Bingham 303
Suedkamp, Carolin: Mon./Wed. 10-11 am  Bingham 303
Wood, Megan  Bingham 303
Woods, Heather: Wed. 11:00 am – 12:30 pm  Bingham 303